'

Standings for 2024

Last Updated: Monday June 10th, 2024

Driver Track Total
1 Ray Leonard Penn Can Speedway 414
2 Ryan Simmons New Egypt Speedway 392
3 Mike Schane Penn Can Speedway 378
3 Kenny Peoples Jr. Woodhull Raceway 378
5 Brian Papiez Bridgeport Motorsports Park 369
6 Kevin Olenick Big Diamond Speedway 367
7 Payton Talbot Utica Rome Speedway 356
8 Matt Ellery New Egypt Speedway 348
8 Isabel Barron Woodhull Raceway 348
10 Cayden Lawson Woodhull Raceway 341
11 Tim Guild Woodhull Raceway 340
12 Colyn Schane Penn Can Speedway 336
13 Blake Lawson Woodhull Raceway 330
14 Blaine Klinger Utica Rome Speedway 323
15 Payton Talbot Fonda Speedway 321
16 Allan Hodge Utica Rome Speedway 320
17 Nick Van Wickle New Egypt Speedway 317
18 Travis Hill Bridgeport Motorsports Park 314
19 Clayton DuMond Fonda Speedway 310
20 Logan Watt Grandview Speedway 308
21 Mike Toth New Egypt Speedway 303
22 David Hackett Jr Utica Rome Speedway 302
23 Dan Fleming New Egypt Speedway 296
24 Jeremy Tyrell Fonda Speedway 282
25 Mark Mortensen Fonda Speedway 278
26 Mike Schneck Big Diamond Speedway 268
27 Adrianna Delliponti Grandview Speedway 265
28 Braylon Lawson Woodhull Raceway 260
28 Glenn Trowbridge Woodhull Raceway 260
30 Brett Mortensen Fonda Speedway 255
31 Tim Guild Outlaw Speedway 254
32 Derrick Shaffer Penn Can Speedway 248
33 Chip Constantino Fonda Speedway 247
33 Antoine Parent Autodrome Granby 247
35 Ryan Graver Grandview Speedway 245
36 Tyler Peet Fonda Speedway 244
37 Ed Lukas Utica Rome Speedway 242
38 Ricky Quick Fonda Speedway 241
39 Matt Richardson Utica Rome Speedway 240
39 Stephen Gray Fonda Speedway 240
41 Mike Schneck Grandview Speedway 235
42 Justice Mayo Outlaw Speedway 229
43 Dale Welty Outlaw Speedway 228
43 Blake Parsons Outlaw Speedway 228
45 John DuMond Fonda Speedway 210
46 Justin Schenck Outlaw Speedway 207
47 Stephen Yankowski Bridgeport Motorsports Park 206
48 Donovan Lussier Autodrome Granby 205
49 Eric Brigham Penn Can Speedway 204
50 Kyle Smith Accord Speedway 200
50 Greg Humlhanz Georgetown Speedway 200
52 Joe Nappi New Egypt Speedway 198
53 Dakota Kohler Grandview Speedway 194
53 A.J. Digsby Utica Rome Speedway 194
55 Therese Aumick New Egypt Speedway 189
56 Steven Kemery Bridgeport Motorsports Park 188
57 Dale Welty Woodhull Raceway 187
58 Adam Taft Woodhull Raceway 170
59 Gorden Clair Autodrome Granby 155
60 Todd Titus Penn Can Speedway 150
60 Joey Bruning Accord Speedway 150
62 Dave Richer Utica Rome Speedway 148
63 Kenny Peoples Jr. Outlaw Speedway 147
64 Richie Walls Georgetown Speedway 144
65 Greg Reed Georgetown Speedway 140
66 Craig Pellegrini Bridgeport Motorsports Park 136
67 Ryan Simmons Georgetown Speedway 130
68 Jordn Justice Georgetown Speedway 96